Time

Home  /  Time
Bay Plaza Cinema Reception Floor 2 Monday Lakewood Cinema Monday Lounge Bar North Park Theatre Tuesday Tuesday Floor 4 Old Capitol Arts Wednesday Wednesday Music Hall Speakers Room Thursday Thursday Campus Green Friday Friday Saturday Saturday Sunday Sunday
07.00
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Beginners
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Only Lovers
Comedy
09.00
10.42
Free Entry
102 min.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Zumba
Advanced
08.00
09.00
Emma Brown

To The Moon
Action
09.00
10.45
Free Entry
105 min.
CrossFit
Weightlifting
07.00
09.00
Kevin Nomak
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
12.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.

Robert Duncan
09.00
10.15
Performance

Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner

Janice Watson
10.15
11.30
Performance

Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Donna Wright
11.30
12.45
Performance

Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak

Elizabeth Wallace
12.45
14.00
Performance
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
09.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
Open Gym
Open entry
07.00
11.00
Mark Moreau
Open GymOpen entry to the fitness room with wide variety of equipment.
08.00
09.00
Martial Arts
09.00
10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.

Captain Legend
Action
09.00
10.40
Free Entry
100 min.
10.00
11.00
The Pirate Bay
Animation
11.00
12.25
Free Entry
85 min.

Power Fitness
11.00
12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner

Boxing
Boxing class
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Finding Dino
Animation
11.00
12.26
Free Entry
86 min.

Martial Arts
11.00
12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Boxing
MMA beginners
11.00
13.00
Robert Bandana

Coffee Break
Catering
12.30
14.00
Free Entry
90 min.

Body Works
13.00
14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Boxing
MMA all levels
13.00
14.00
Robert Bandana
Carnival
Horror
11.00
12.26
$10 Entry
86 min.

Zumba
Beginners
11.00
13.00
Emma Brown

Power Fitness
11.00
14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Metropolis
Concert
12.30
16.30
$50 ticket
240 min.

With special guest Kevin Numan and Markus Smith.

CrossFit
Beginners
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak

Cardio Fitness
High impact
15.00
15.45
Mark Moreau

Nola Sollars
15.30
17.15
Performance

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau

Carnival
Horror
16.30
17.56
$10 Entry
86 min.

Zumba
Zumba dance
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Body Building
Weightlifting
11.00
13.00
Kevin Nomak
12.00
Body Building
Weightlifting
12.30
14.00
Kevin Nomak
13.00
Body Building
Body works
13.00
15.00
Kevin Nomak
14.00
Endless Night
Thriller
14.00
16.10
Free Entry
130 min.

CrossFit
Advanced
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
CrossFitAdvanced stamina workout.

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
Low impact
16.00
17.00
Mark Moreau

Big Ones
Concert
16.30
20.00
$60 Entry
210 min.

Under 16's to be accompanied by an adult.

Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
Winter Survivor
Adventure
14.00
16.15
$10 Entry
135 min.

CrossFit
Intermediate
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak

Power Fitness
15.00
16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Cardio Fitness
High impact
16.00
17.00
Trevor Smith

November Rain
Thriller
16.30
18.30
$20 Entry
120 min.

Body Building
Weightlifting
18.00
19.30
Kevin Nomak
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana

Body Works
14.00
17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.

Charles Choice
15.30
16.45
Performance
Boxing
Thai boxing
14.00
15.00
Robert Bandana
15.00
Zumba
Preschool class
15.00
16.00
Emma Brown
ZumbaBasic exercises for kids.
CrossFit
Beginners
15.00
16.00
Kevin Nomak
16.00
Boxing
Thai boxing
16.00
17.00
Robert Bandana
17.00
CrossFit
Beginners
17.00
18.30
Kevin Nomak

Zumba
Advanced
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
Zumba
Fitness and fun
17.00
18.30
Emma Brown
18.00
19.00

Floor 2

Monday

Lakewood Cinema

Monday

Lounge Bar

North Park Theatre

Tuesday

Tuesday

Floor 4

Old Capitol Arts

Wednesday

Wednesday

Music Hall

Speakers Room

Thursday

Thursday

Campus Green

Friday

Friday

Sunday

Sunday

No events available!